2018 Statewide Winners Art Gallery

Bristol Stubbs 1st Place-Kindergarten
Bristol Stubbs 1st Place-Kindergarten
Halli DeBlanc Kindergarten Second Place
Halli DeBlanc Kindergarten Second Place
Mar'kenzie Price First Grade First Place
Mar'kenzie Price First Grade First Place
Landon Brownlow First Grade Second Place
Landon Brownlow First Grade Second Place
Leland Johnson Second Grade First Place
Leland Johnson Second Grade First Place
Karma Harper Second Grade Second Place
Karma Harper Second Grade Second Place
Parker Frascogna Third Grade First Place
Parker Frascogna Third Grade First Place
Liam Spratlin Third Grade Second Place
Liam Spratlin Third Grade Second Place
Andrea Glenn Fourth Grade First Place
Andrea Glenn Fourth Grade First Place
Mason Lesley Fourth Grade Second Place
Mason Lesley Fourth Grade Second Place
Virginia Futvoye Fifth Grade First Place
Virginia Futvoye Fifth Grade First Place
Nick Spratlin Fifth Grade Second Place
Nick Spratlin Fifth Grade Second Place
Ana-Rials Beasley Sixth Grade First Place
Ana-Rials Beasley Sixth Grade First Place
Sydney Nance Sixth Grade Second Place
Sydney Nance Sixth Grade Second Place
Jahari Ervin Seventh Grade First Place
Jahari Ervin Seventh Grade First Place
Cameron Dixon Seventh Grade Second Place
Cameron Dixon Seventh Grade Second Place
Maleiah M. Thames Eighth Grade  First Place & Best in Show
Maleiah M. Thames Eighth Grade First Place & Best in Show
Brienne Kiser Eighth Grade  Second Place
Brienne Kiser Eighth Grade Second Place
Emma Berry Ninth Grade First Place
Emma Berry Ninth Grade First Place
Paige Dukes Ninth Grade Second Place
Paige Dukes Ninth Grade Second Place
Abigail E. Deville Tenth Grade First Place
Abigail E. Deville Tenth Grade First Place
Miyah Smith Tenth Grade Second Place
Miyah Smith Tenth Grade Second Place
Candace Williams Eleventh Grade First Place
Candace Williams Eleventh Grade First Place
Petagay Evans Eleventh Grade Second Place
Petagay Evans Eleventh Grade Second Place
Kiara Thompson Twelfth Grade First Place
Kiara Thompson Twelfth Grade First Place
Cameron Garrett Twelfth Grade Second Place
Cameron Garrett Twelfth Grade Second Place